Grupa A
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Villarreal632110:611?
L
0:1 (Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv) 07.12.2017
W
2:3 (FC Astana - Villarreal) 23.11.2017
W
0:2 (Slavia Praga - Villarreal) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Villarreal - Slavia Praga) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (M. Tel Aviv - Villarreal) 28.09.2017
2FC Astana631210:710?
W
0:1 (Slavia Praga - FC Astana) 07.12.2017
L
2:3 (FC Astana - Villarreal) 23.11.2017
W
0:1 (M. Tel Aviv - FC Astana) 02.11.2017
W
4:0 (FC Astana - M. Tel Aviv) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (FC Astana - Slavia Praga) 28.09.2017
3Slavia Praga62226:68?
L
0:1 (Slavia Praga - FC Astana) 07.12.2017
W
0:2 (M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Praga) 23.11.2017
L
0:2 (Slavia Praga - Villarreal) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Villarreal - Slavia Praga) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (FC Astana - Slavia Praga) 28.09.2017
4M. Tel Aviv61141:84?
W
0:1 (Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv) 07.12.2017
L
0:2 (M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Praga) 23.11.2017
L
0:1 (M. Tel Aviv - FC Astana) 02.11.2017
L
4:0 (FC Astana - M. Tel Aviv) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (M. Tel Aviv - Villarreal) 28.09.2017
Grupa B
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Dyn. Kiev641115:913?
W
4:1 (Dyn. Kiev - Partizan) 07.12.2017
L
3:2 (Skenderbeu - Dyn. Kiev) 23.11.2017
W
0:1 (Young Boys - Dyn. Kiev) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Dyn. Kiev - Young Boys) 19.10.2017
W
2:3 (Partizan - Dyn. Kiev) 28.09.2017
2Partizan62228:98?
L
4:1 (Dyn. Kiev - Partizan) 07.12.2017
W
2:1 (Partizan - Young Boys) 23.11.2017
W
2:0 (Partizan - Skenderbeu) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (Skenderbeu - Partizan) 19.10.2017
L
2:3 (Partizan - Dyn. Kiev) 28.09.2017
3Young Boys61327:86?
W
2:1 (Young Boys - Skenderbeu) 07.12.2017
L
2:1 (Partizan - Young Boys) 23.11.2017
L
0:1 (Young Boys - Dyn. Kiev) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Dyn. Kiev - Young Boys) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Skenderbeu - Young Boys) 28.09.2017
4Skenderbeu61236:105?
L
2:1 (Young Boys - Skenderbeu) 07.12.2017
W
3:2 (Skenderbeu - Dyn. Kiev) 23.11.2017
L
2:0 (Partizan - Skenderbeu) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (Skenderbeu - Partizan) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Skenderbeu - Young Boys) 28.09.2017
Grupa C
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Braga63129:810?
L
2:1 (Basaksehir - Braga) 07.12.2017
W
3:1 (Braga - Hoffenheim) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Ludogorets - Braga) 02.11.2017
L
0:2 (Braga - Ludogorets) 19.10.2017
W
2:1 (Braga - Basaksehir) 28.09.2017
2Ludogorets62317:59?
D
1:1 (Hoffenheim - Ludogorets) 07.12.2017
L
1:2 (Ludogorets - Basaksehir) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Ludogorets - Braga) 02.11.2017
W
0:2 (Braga - Ludogorets) 19.10.2017
W
2:1 (Ludogorets - Hoffenheim) 28.09.2017
3Basaksehir62227:88?
W
2:1 (Basaksehir - Braga) 07.12.2017
W
1:2 (Ludogorets - Basaksehir) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Basaksehir - Hoffenheim) 02.11.2017
L
3:1 (Hoffenheim - Basaksehir) 19.10.2017
L
2:1 (Braga - Basaksehir) 28.09.2017
4Hoffenheim61238:105?
D
1:1 (Hoffenheim - Ludogorets) 07.12.2017
L
3:1 (Braga - Hoffenheim) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Basaksehir - Hoffenheim) 02.11.2017
W
3:1 (Hoffenheim - Basaksehir) 19.10.2017
L
2:1 (Ludogorets - Hoffenheim) 28.09.2017
Grupa D
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1AC Milan632113:611?
L
2:0 (Rijeka - AC Milan) 07.12.2017
W
5:1 (AC Milan - Austria Wiedeń) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (AEK - AC Milan) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (AC Milan - AEK) 19.10.2017
W
3:2 (AC Milan - Rijeka) 28.09.2017
2AEK61506:58?
D
0:0 (Austria Wiedeń - AEK) 07.12.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Rijeka) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (AEK - AC Milan) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (AC Milan - AEK) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Austria Wiedeń) 28.09.2017
3Rijeka621311:127?
W
2:0 (Rijeka - AC Milan) 07.12.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Rijeka) 23.11.2017
L
1:4 (Rijeka - Austria Wiedeń) 02.11.2017
W
1:3 (Austria Wiedeń - Rijeka) 19.10.2017
L
3:2 (AC Milan - Rijeka) 28.09.2017
4Austria Wiedeń61239:165?
D
0:0 (Austria Wiedeń - AEK) 07.12.2017
L
5:1 (AC Milan - Austria Wiedeń) 23.11.2017
W
1:4 (Rijeka - Austria Wiedeń) 02.11.2017
L
1:3 (Austria Wiedeń - Rijeka) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Austria Wiedeń) 28.09.2017
Grupa E
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Atalanta642014:414?
W
1:0 (Atalanta - Lyon) 07.12.2017
W
1:5 (Everton - Atalanta) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Apollon - Atalanta) 02.11.2017
W
3:1 (Atalanta - Apollon) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Lyon - Atalanta) 28.09.2017
2Lyon632111:411?
L
1:0 (Atalanta - Lyon) 07.12.2017
W
4:0 (Lyon - Apollon) 23.11.2017
W
3:0 (Lyon - Everton) 02.11.2017
W
1:2 (Everton - Lyon) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Lyon - Atalanta) 28.09.2017
3Everton61147:154?
W
0:3 (Apollon - Everton) 07.12.2017
L
1:5 (Everton - Atalanta) 23.11.2017
L
3:0 (Lyon - Everton) 02.11.2017
L
1:2 (Everton - Lyon) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (Everton - Apollon) 28.09.2017
4Apollon60335:143?
L
0:3 (Apollon - Everton) 07.12.2017
L
4:0 (Lyon - Apollon) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Apollon - Atalanta) 02.11.2017
L
3:1 (Atalanta - Apollon) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (Everton - Apollon) 28.09.2017
Grupa F
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Lok. Moskwa63219:411?
W
0:2 (Zlin - Lok. Moskwa) 07.12.2017
W
2:1 (Lok. Moskwa - FC Kopenhaga) 23.11.2017
L
1:2 (Lok. Moskwa - S. Tiraspol) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (S. Tiraspol - Lok. Moskwa) 19.10.2017
W
3:0 (Lok. Moskwa - Zlin) 28.09.2017
2FC Kopenhaga62317:39?
W
2:0 (FC Kopenhaga - S. Tiraspol) 07.12.2017
L
2:1 (Lok. Moskwa - FC Kopenhaga) 23.11.2017
W
3:0 (FC Kopenhaga - Zlin) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Zlin - FC Kopenhaga) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (S. Tiraspol - FC Kopenhaga) 28.09.2017
3S. Tiraspol62314:49?
L
2:0 (FC Kopenhaga - S. Tiraspol) 07.12.2017
W
1:0 (S. Tiraspol - Zlin) 23.11.2017
W
1:2 (Lok. Moskwa - S. Tiraspol) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (S. Tiraspol - Lok. Moskwa) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (S. Tiraspol - FC Kopenhaga) 28.09.2017
4Zlin60241:102?
L
0:2 (Zlin - Lok. Moskwa) 07.12.2017
L
1:0 (S. Tiraspol - Zlin) 23.11.2017
L
3:0 (FC Kopenhaga - Zlin) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Zlin - FC Kopenhaga) 19.10.2017
L
3:0 (Lok. Moskwa - Zlin) 28.09.2017
Grupa G
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Pilzno640213:812?
W
0:2 (H. Beer Sheva - Pilzno) 07.12.2017
W
2:0 (Pilzno - FCSB) 23.11.2017
W
4:1 (Pilzno - Lugano) 02.11.2017
L
3:2 (Lugano - Pilzno) 19.10.2017
W
3:1 (Pilzno - H. Beer Sheva) 28.09.2017
2FCSB63129:710?
L
1:2 (FCSB - Lugano) 07.12.2017
L
2:0 (Pilzno - FCSB) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (FCSB - H. Beer Sheva) 02.11.2017
W
1:2 (H. Beer Sheva - FCSB) 19.10.2017
W
1:2 (Lugano - FCSB) 28.09.2017
3Lugano63039:119?
W
1:2 (FCSB - Lugano) 07.12.2017
W
1:0 (Lugano - H. Beer Sheva) 23.11.2017
L
4:1 (Pilzno - Lugano) 02.11.2017
W
3:2 (Lugano - Pilzno) 19.10.2017
L
1:2 (Lugano - FCSB) 28.09.2017
4H. Beer Sheva61145:104?
L
0:2 (H. Beer Sheva - Pilzno) 07.12.2017
L
1:0 (Lugano - H. Beer Sheva) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (FCSB - H. Beer Sheva) 02.11.2017
L
1:2 (H. Beer Sheva - FCSB) 19.10.2017
L
3:1 (Pilzno - H. Beer Sheva) 28.09.2017
Grupa H
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Arsenal641114:413?
W
6:0 (Arsenal - BATE) 07.12.2017
L
1:0 (FC Koln - Arsenal) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Arsenal - Crvena zvezda) 02.11.2017
W
0:1 (Crvena zvezda - Arsenal) 19.10.2017
W
2:4 (BATE - Arsenal) 28.09.2017
2Crvena zvezda62313:29?
W
1:0 (Crvena zvezda - FC Koln) 07.12.2017
D
0:0 (BATE - Crvena zvezda) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Arsenal - Crvena zvezda) 02.11.2017
L
0:1 (Crvena zvezda - Arsenal) 19.10.2017
W
0:1 (FC Koln - Crvena zvezda) 28.09.2017
3FC Koln62047:86?
L
1:0 (Crvena zvezda - FC Koln) 07.12.2017
W
1:0 (FC Koln - Arsenal) 23.11.2017
W
5:2 (FC Koln - BATE) 02.11.2017
L
1:0 (BATE - FC Koln) 19.10.2017
L
0:1 (FC Koln - Crvena zvezda) 28.09.2017
4BATE61236:165?
L
6:0 (Arsenal - BATE) 07.12.2017
D
0:0 (BATE - Crvena zvezda) 23.11.2017
L
5:2 (FC Koln - BATE) 02.11.2017
W
1:0 (BATE - FC Koln) 19.10.2017
L
2:4 (BATE - Arsenal) 28.09.2017
Grupa I
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Salzburg63307:112?
D
0:0 (Marsylia - Salzburg) 07.12.2017
W
3:0 (Salzburg - Guimaraes) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Salzburg - Konyaspor) 02.11.2017
W
0:2 (Konyaspor - Salzburg) 19.10.2017
W
1:0 (Salzburg - Marsylia) 28.09.2017
2Marsylia62224:48?
D
0:0 (Marsylia - Salzburg) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Konyaspor - Marsylia) 23.11.2017
L
1:0 (Guimaraes - Marsylia) 02.11.2017
W
2:1 (Marsylia - Guimaraes) 19.10.2017
L
1:0 (Salzburg - Marsylia) 28.09.2017
3Konyaspor61324:66?
D
1:1 (Guimaraes - Konyaspor) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Konyaspor - Marsylia) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Salzburg - Konyaspor) 02.11.2017
L
0:2 (Konyaspor - Salzburg) 19.10.2017
W
2:1 (Konyaspor - Guimaraes) 28.09.2017
4Guimaraes61235:95?
D
1:1 (Guimaraes - Konyaspor) 07.12.2017
L
3:0 (Salzburg - Guimaraes) 23.11.2017
W
1:0 (Guimaraes - Marsylia) 02.11.2017
L
2:1 (Marsylia - Guimaraes) 19.10.2017
L
2:1 (Konyaspor - Guimaraes) 28.09.2017
Grupa J
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Ath. Bilbao63218:511?
W
0:2 (Zorya - Ath. Bilbao) 07.12.2017
W
3:2 (Ath. Bilbao - Hertha) 23.11.2017
W
1:0 (Ath. Bilbao - Östersunds) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Östersunds - Ath. Bilbao) 19.10.2017
L
0:1 (Ath. Bilbao - Zorya) 28.09.2017
2Östersunds63218:411?
D
1:1 (Hertha - Östersunds) 07.12.2017
W
2:0 (Östersunds - Zorya) 23.11.2017
L
1:0 (Ath. Bilbao - Östersunds) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Östersunds - Ath. Bilbao) 19.10.2017
W
1:0 (Östersunds - Hertha) 28.09.2017
3Zorya62043:96?
L
0:2 (Zorya - Ath. Bilbao) 07.12.2017
L
2:0 (Östersunds - Zorya) 23.11.2017
L
2:0 (Hertha - Zorya) 02.11.2017
W
2:1 (Zorya - Hertha) 19.10.2017
W
0:1 (Ath. Bilbao - Zorya) 28.09.2017
4Hertha61236:75?
D
1:1 (Hertha - Östersunds) 07.12.2017
L
3:2 (Ath. Bilbao - Hertha) 23.11.2017
W
2:0 (Hertha - Zorya) 02.11.2017
L
2:1 (Zorya - Hertha) 19.10.2017
L
1:0 (Östersunds - Hertha) 28.09.2017
Grupa K
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Lazio641112:713?
L
3:2 (Waregem - Lazio) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Lazio - Vitesse) 23.11.2017
W
1:0 (Lazio - Nice) 02.11.2017
W
1:3 (Nice - Lazio) 19.10.2017
W
2:0 (Lazio - Waregem) 28.09.2017
2Nice630312:79?
L
1:0 (Vitesse - Nice) 07.12.2017
W
3:1 (Nice - Waregem) 23.11.2017
L
1:0 (Lazio - Nice) 02.11.2017
L
1:3 (Nice - Lazio) 19.10.2017
W
3:0 (Nice - Vitesse) 28.09.2017
3Waregem62138:137?
W
3:2 (Waregem - Lazio) 07.12.2017
L
3:1 (Nice - Waregem) 23.11.2017
W
0:2 (Vitesse - Waregem) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Waregem - Vitesse) 19.10.2017
L
2:0 (Lazio - Waregem) 28.09.2017
4Vitesse61235:105?
W
1:0 (Vitesse - Nice) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Lazio - Vitesse) 23.11.2017
L
0:2 (Vitesse - Waregem) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Waregem - Vitesse) 19.10.2017
L
3:0 (Nice - Vitesse) 28.09.2017
Grupa L
PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZwycięztwaRemisyPorażkiBilans bramekPunktyForma
1Zenit Petersburg651017:516?
W
1:3 (Real Sociedad - Zenit Petersburg) 07.12.2017
W
2:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Vardar) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Rosenborg - Zenit Petersburg) 02.11.2017
W
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Rosenborg) 19.10.2017
W
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Real Sociedad) 28.09.2017
2Real Sociedad640216:612?
L
1:3 (Real Sociedad - Zenit Petersburg) 07.12.2017
W
0:1 (Rosenborg - Real Sociedad) 23.11.2017
W
3:0 (Real Sociedad - Vardar) 02.11.2017
W
0:6 (Vardar - Real Sociedad) 19.10.2017
L
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Real Sociedad) 28.09.2017
3Rosenborg61236:115?
D
1:1 (Vardar - Rosenborg) 07.12.2017
L
0:1 (Rosenborg - Real Sociedad) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Rosenborg - Zenit Petersburg) 02.11.2017
L
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Rosenborg) 19.10.2017
W
3:1 (Rosenborg - Vardar) 28.09.2017
4Vardar60153:201?
D
1:1 (Vardar - Rosenborg) 07.12.2017
L
2:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Vardar) 23.11.2017
L
3:0 (Real Sociedad - Vardar) 02.11.2017
L
0:6 (Vardar - Real Sociedad) 19.10.2017
L
3:1 (Rosenborg - Vardar) 28.09.2017
Grupa A
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Villarreal
632110:611?
L
0:1 (Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv) 07.12.2017
W
2:3 (FC Astana - Villarreal) 23.11.2017
W
0:2 (Slavia Praga - Villarreal) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Villarreal - Slavia Praga) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (M. Tel Aviv - Villarreal) 28.09.2017
2
FC Astana
631210:710?
W
0:1 (Slavia Praga - FC Astana) 07.12.2017
L
2:3 (FC Astana - Villarreal) 23.11.2017
W
0:1 (M. Tel Aviv - FC Astana) 02.11.2017
W
4:0 (FC Astana - M. Tel Aviv) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (FC Astana - Slavia Praga) 28.09.2017
3
Slavia Praga
62226:68?
L
0:1 (Slavia Praga - FC Astana) 07.12.2017
W
0:2 (M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Praga) 23.11.2017
L
0:2 (Slavia Praga - Villarreal) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Villarreal - Slavia Praga) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (FC Astana - Slavia Praga) 28.09.2017
4
M. Tel Aviv
61141:84?
W
0:1 (Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv) 07.12.2017
L
0:2 (M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Praga) 23.11.2017
L
0:1 (M. Tel Aviv - FC Astana) 02.11.2017
L
4:0 (FC Astana - M. Tel Aviv) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (M. Tel Aviv - Villarreal) 28.09.2017
Grupa B
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Dyn. Kiev
641115:913?
W
4:1 (Dyn. Kiev - Partizan) 07.12.2017
L
3:2 (Skenderbeu - Dyn. Kiev) 23.11.2017
W
0:1 (Young Boys - Dyn. Kiev) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Dyn. Kiev - Young Boys) 19.10.2017
W
2:3 (Partizan - Dyn. Kiev) 28.09.2017
2
Partizan
62228:98?
L
4:1 (Dyn. Kiev - Partizan) 07.12.2017
W
2:1 (Partizan - Young Boys) 23.11.2017
W
2:0 (Partizan - Skenderbeu) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (Skenderbeu - Partizan) 19.10.2017
L
2:3 (Partizan - Dyn. Kiev) 28.09.2017
3
Young Boys
61327:86?
W
2:1 (Young Boys - Skenderbeu) 07.12.2017
L
2:1 (Partizan - Young Boys) 23.11.2017
L
0:1 (Young Boys - Dyn. Kiev) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Dyn. Kiev - Young Boys) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Skenderbeu - Young Boys) 28.09.2017
4
Skenderbeu
61236:105?
L
2:1 (Young Boys - Skenderbeu) 07.12.2017
W
3:2 (Skenderbeu - Dyn. Kiev) 23.11.2017
L
2:0 (Partizan - Skenderbeu) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (Skenderbeu - Partizan) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Skenderbeu - Young Boys) 28.09.2017
Grupa C
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Braga
63129:810?
L
2:1 (Basaksehir - Braga) 07.12.2017
W
3:1 (Braga - Hoffenheim) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Ludogorets - Braga) 02.11.2017
L
0:2 (Braga - Ludogorets) 19.10.2017
W
2:1 (Braga - Basaksehir) 28.09.2017
2
Ludogorets
62317:59?
D
1:1 (Hoffenheim - Ludogorets) 07.12.2017
L
1:2 (Ludogorets - Basaksehir) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Ludogorets - Braga) 02.11.2017
W
0:2 (Braga - Ludogorets) 19.10.2017
W
2:1 (Ludogorets - Hoffenheim) 28.09.2017
3
Basaksehir
62227:88?
W
2:1 (Basaksehir - Braga) 07.12.2017
W
1:2 (Ludogorets - Basaksehir) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Basaksehir - Hoffenheim) 02.11.2017
L
3:1 (Hoffenheim - Basaksehir) 19.10.2017
L
2:1 (Braga - Basaksehir) 28.09.2017
4
Hoffenheim
61238:105?
D
1:1 (Hoffenheim - Ludogorets) 07.12.2017
L
3:1 (Braga - Hoffenheim) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Basaksehir - Hoffenheim) 02.11.2017
W
3:1 (Hoffenheim - Basaksehir) 19.10.2017
L
2:1 (Ludogorets - Hoffenheim) 28.09.2017
Grupa D
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
AC Milan
632113:611?
L
2:0 (Rijeka - AC Milan) 07.12.2017
W
5:1 (AC Milan - Austria Wiedeń) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (AEK - AC Milan) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (AC Milan - AEK) 19.10.2017
W
3:2 (AC Milan - Rijeka) 28.09.2017
2
AEK
61506:58?
D
0:0 (Austria Wiedeń - AEK) 07.12.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Rijeka) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (AEK - AC Milan) 02.11.2017
D
0:0 (AC Milan - AEK) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Austria Wiedeń) 28.09.2017
3
Rijeka
621311:127?
W
2:0 (Rijeka - AC Milan) 07.12.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Rijeka) 23.11.2017
L
1:4 (Rijeka - Austria Wiedeń) 02.11.2017
W
1:3 (Austria Wiedeń - Rijeka) 19.10.2017
L
3:2 (AC Milan - Rijeka) 28.09.2017
4
Austria Wiedeń
61239:165?
D
0:0 (Austria Wiedeń - AEK) 07.12.2017
L
5:1 (AC Milan - Austria Wiedeń) 23.11.2017
W
1:4 (Rijeka - Austria Wiedeń) 02.11.2017
L
1:3 (Austria Wiedeń - Rijeka) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (AEK - Austria Wiedeń) 28.09.2017
Grupa E
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Atalanta
642014:414?
W
1:0 (Atalanta - Lyon) 07.12.2017
W
1:5 (Everton - Atalanta) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Apollon - Atalanta) 02.11.2017
W
3:1 (Atalanta - Apollon) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Lyon - Atalanta) 28.09.2017
2
Lyon
632111:411?
L
1:0 (Atalanta - Lyon) 07.12.2017
W
4:0 (Lyon - Apollon) 23.11.2017
W
3:0 (Lyon - Everton) 02.11.2017
W
1:2 (Everton - Lyon) 19.10.2017
D
1:1 (Lyon - Atalanta) 28.09.2017
3
Everton
61147:154?
W
0:3 (Apollon - Everton) 07.12.2017
L
1:5 (Everton - Atalanta) 23.11.2017
L
3:0 (Lyon - Everton) 02.11.2017
L
1:2 (Everton - Lyon) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (Everton - Apollon) 28.09.2017
4
Apollon
60335:143?
L
0:3 (Apollon - Everton) 07.12.2017
L
4:0 (Lyon - Apollon) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Apollon - Atalanta) 02.11.2017
L
3:1 (Atalanta - Apollon) 19.10.2017
D
2:2 (Everton - Apollon) 28.09.2017
Grupa F
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Lok. Moskwa
63219:411?
W
0:2 (Zlin - Lok. Moskwa) 07.12.2017
W
2:1 (Lok. Moskwa - FC Kopenhaga) 23.11.2017
L
1:2 (Lok. Moskwa - S. Tiraspol) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (S. Tiraspol - Lok. Moskwa) 19.10.2017
W
3:0 (Lok. Moskwa - Zlin) 28.09.2017
2
FC Kopenhaga
62317:39?
W
2:0 (FC Kopenhaga - S. Tiraspol) 07.12.2017
L
2:1 (Lok. Moskwa - FC Kopenhaga) 23.11.2017
W
3:0 (FC Kopenhaga - Zlin) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Zlin - FC Kopenhaga) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (S. Tiraspol - FC Kopenhaga) 28.09.2017
3
S. Tiraspol
62314:49?
L
2:0 (FC Kopenhaga - S. Tiraspol) 07.12.2017
W
1:0 (S. Tiraspol - Zlin) 23.11.2017
W
1:2 (Lok. Moskwa - S. Tiraspol) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (S. Tiraspol - Lok. Moskwa) 19.10.2017
D
0:0 (S. Tiraspol - FC Kopenhaga) 28.09.2017
4
Zlin
60241:102?
L
0:2 (Zlin - Lok. Moskwa) 07.12.2017
L
1:0 (S. Tiraspol - Zlin) 23.11.2017
L
3:0 (FC Kopenhaga - Zlin) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Zlin - FC Kopenhaga) 19.10.2017
L
3:0 (Lok. Moskwa - Zlin) 28.09.2017
Grupa G
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Pilzno
640213:812?
W
0:2 (H. Beer Sheva - Pilzno) 07.12.2017
W
2:0 (Pilzno - FCSB) 23.11.2017
W
4:1 (Pilzno - Lugano) 02.11.2017
L
3:2 (Lugano - Pilzno) 19.10.2017
W
3:1 (Pilzno - H. Beer Sheva) 28.09.2017
2
FCSB
63129:710?
L
1:2 (FCSB - Lugano) 07.12.2017
L
2:0 (Pilzno - FCSB) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (FCSB - H. Beer Sheva) 02.11.2017
W
1:2 (H. Beer Sheva - FCSB) 19.10.2017
W
1:2 (Lugano - FCSB) 28.09.2017
3
Lugano
63039:119?
W
1:2 (FCSB - Lugano) 07.12.2017
W
1:0 (Lugano - H. Beer Sheva) 23.11.2017
L
4:1 (Pilzno - Lugano) 02.11.2017
W
3:2 (Lugano - Pilzno) 19.10.2017
L
1:2 (Lugano - FCSB) 28.09.2017
4
H. Beer Sheva
61145:104?
L
0:2 (H. Beer Sheva - Pilzno) 07.12.2017
L
1:0 (Lugano - H. Beer Sheva) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (FCSB - H. Beer Sheva) 02.11.2017
L
1:2 (H. Beer Sheva - FCSB) 19.10.2017
L
3:1 (Pilzno - H. Beer Sheva) 28.09.2017
Grupa H
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Arsenal
641114:413?
W
6:0 (Arsenal - BATE) 07.12.2017
L
1:0 (FC Koln - Arsenal) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Arsenal - Crvena zvezda) 02.11.2017
W
0:1 (Crvena zvezda - Arsenal) 19.10.2017
W
2:4 (BATE - Arsenal) 28.09.2017
2
Crvena zvezda
62313:29?
W
1:0 (Crvena zvezda - FC Koln) 07.12.2017
D
0:0 (BATE - Crvena zvezda) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Arsenal - Crvena zvezda) 02.11.2017
L
0:1 (Crvena zvezda - Arsenal) 19.10.2017
W
0:1 (FC Koln - Crvena zvezda) 28.09.2017
3
FC Koln
62047:86?
L
1:0 (Crvena zvezda - FC Koln) 07.12.2017
W
1:0 (FC Koln - Arsenal) 23.11.2017
W
5:2 (FC Koln - BATE) 02.11.2017
L
1:0 (BATE - FC Koln) 19.10.2017
L
0:1 (FC Koln - Crvena zvezda) 28.09.2017
4
BATE
61236:165?
L
6:0 (Arsenal - BATE) 07.12.2017
D
0:0 (BATE - Crvena zvezda) 23.11.2017
L
5:2 (FC Koln - BATE) 02.11.2017
W
1:0 (BATE - FC Koln) 19.10.2017
L
2:4 (BATE - Arsenal) 28.09.2017
Grupa I
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Salzburg
63307:112?
D
0:0 (Marsylia - Salzburg) 07.12.2017
W
3:0 (Salzburg - Guimaraes) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Salzburg - Konyaspor) 02.11.2017
W
0:2 (Konyaspor - Salzburg) 19.10.2017
W
1:0 (Salzburg - Marsylia) 28.09.2017
2
Marsylia
62224:48?
D
0:0 (Marsylia - Salzburg) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Konyaspor - Marsylia) 23.11.2017
L
1:0 (Guimaraes - Marsylia) 02.11.2017
W
2:1 (Marsylia - Guimaraes) 19.10.2017
L
1:0 (Salzburg - Marsylia) 28.09.2017
3
Konyaspor
61324:66?
D
1:1 (Guimaraes - Konyaspor) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Konyaspor - Marsylia) 23.11.2017
D
0:0 (Salzburg - Konyaspor) 02.11.2017
L
0:2 (Konyaspor - Salzburg) 19.10.2017
W
2:1 (Konyaspor - Guimaraes) 28.09.2017
4
Guimaraes
61235:95?
D
1:1 (Guimaraes - Konyaspor) 07.12.2017
L
3:0 (Salzburg - Guimaraes) 23.11.2017
W
1:0 (Guimaraes - Marsylia) 02.11.2017
L
2:1 (Marsylia - Guimaraes) 19.10.2017
L
2:1 (Konyaspor - Guimaraes) 28.09.2017
Grupa J
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Ath. Bilbao
63218:511?
W
0:2 (Zorya - Ath. Bilbao) 07.12.2017
W
3:2 (Ath. Bilbao - Hertha) 23.11.2017
W
1:0 (Ath. Bilbao - Östersunds) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Östersunds - Ath. Bilbao) 19.10.2017
L
0:1 (Ath. Bilbao - Zorya) 28.09.2017
2
Östersunds
63218:411?
D
1:1 (Hertha - Östersunds) 07.12.2017
W
2:0 (Östersunds - Zorya) 23.11.2017
L
1:0 (Ath. Bilbao - Östersunds) 02.11.2017
D
2:2 (Östersunds - Ath. Bilbao) 19.10.2017
W
1:0 (Östersunds - Hertha) 28.09.2017
3
Zorya
62043:96?
L
0:2 (Zorya - Ath. Bilbao) 07.12.2017
L
2:0 (Östersunds - Zorya) 23.11.2017
L
2:0 (Hertha - Zorya) 02.11.2017
W
2:1 (Zorya - Hertha) 19.10.2017
W
0:1 (Ath. Bilbao - Zorya) 28.09.2017
4
Hertha
61236:75?
D
1:1 (Hertha - Östersunds) 07.12.2017
L
3:2 (Ath. Bilbao - Hertha) 23.11.2017
W
2:0 (Hertha - Zorya) 02.11.2017
L
2:1 (Zorya - Hertha) 19.10.2017
L
1:0 (Östersunds - Hertha) 28.09.2017
Grupa K
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Lazio
641112:713?
L
3:2 (Waregem - Lazio) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Lazio - Vitesse) 23.11.2017
W
1:0 (Lazio - Nice) 02.11.2017
W
1:3 (Nice - Lazio) 19.10.2017
W
2:0 (Lazio - Waregem) 28.09.2017
2
Nice
630312:79?
L
1:0 (Vitesse - Nice) 07.12.2017
W
3:1 (Nice - Waregem) 23.11.2017
L
1:0 (Lazio - Nice) 02.11.2017
L
1:3 (Nice - Lazio) 19.10.2017
W
3:0 (Nice - Vitesse) 28.09.2017
3
Waregem
62138:137?
W
3:2 (Waregem - Lazio) 07.12.2017
L
3:1 (Nice - Waregem) 23.11.2017
W
0:2 (Vitesse - Waregem) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Waregem - Vitesse) 19.10.2017
L
2:0 (Lazio - Waregem) 28.09.2017
4
Vitesse
61235:105?
W
1:0 (Vitesse - Nice) 07.12.2017
D
1:1 (Lazio - Vitesse) 23.11.2017
L
0:2 (Vitesse - Waregem) 02.11.2017
D
1:1 (Waregem - Vitesse) 19.10.2017
L
3:0 (Nice - Vitesse) 28.09.2017
Grupa L
PDrużynaMZRPBPForma
1
Zenit Petersburg
651017:516?
W
1:3 (Real Sociedad - Zenit Petersburg) 07.12.2017
W
2:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Vardar) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Rosenborg - Zenit Petersburg) 02.11.2017
W
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Rosenborg) 19.10.2017
W
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Real Sociedad) 28.09.2017
2
Real Sociedad
640216:612?
L
1:3 (Real Sociedad - Zenit Petersburg) 07.12.2017
W
0:1 (Rosenborg - Real Sociedad) 23.11.2017
W
3:0 (Real Sociedad - Vardar) 02.11.2017
W
0:6 (Vardar - Real Sociedad) 19.10.2017
L
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Real Sociedad) 28.09.2017
3
Rosenborg
61236:115?
D
1:1 (Vardar - Rosenborg) 07.12.2017
L
0:1 (Rosenborg - Real Sociedad) 23.11.2017
D
1:1 (Rosenborg - Zenit Petersburg) 02.11.2017
L
3:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Rosenborg) 19.10.2017
W
3:1 (Rosenborg - Vardar) 28.09.2017
4
Vardar
60153:201?
D
1:1 (Vardar - Rosenborg) 07.12.2017
L
2:1 (Zenit Petersburg - Vardar) 23.11.2017
L
3:0 (Real Sociedad - Vardar) 02.11.2017
L
0:6 (Vardar - Real Sociedad) 19.10.2017
L
3:1 (Rosenborg - Vardar) 28.09.2017